All entries of this event
OpEN GHENT CUP 2019
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Brahmi Salma
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Delage Gabriel
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Dumante Julien
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Dumante Sebastien
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Hajjaji Abdelnour
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Hajjaji Zakaria
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gaspar Sarah
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gaspar Sarah
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mesrour Nada
Youth Female Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 8
Ge-Baek(GBK)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulin Damir
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulin Damir
Junior Male Special
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulin Damir
Junior Tul 1° Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulina Sofia
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulina Sofia
Youth Female Special -150cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulina Sofia
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Baert Cédrik
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Baert Cédrik
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Deschryver Jesse
Kids Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Deschryver Jesse
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Maesschalck Kyandro
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Maesschalck Kyandro
Youth Male Special -150cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Maesschalck Kyandro
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Messemaeker Noah
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Messemaeker Noah
Youth Male Special -150cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Messemaeker Noah
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Messemaeker Suela
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Messemaeker Suela
Youth Female Special -150cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Messemaeker Suela
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Fiers Damon
Youth Male Special -150cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Fiers Damon
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geerinck Jessica
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geerinck Jessica
Youth Female Special +150cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geerinck Jessica
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gerits Jef
Youth Male Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gerits Jef
Youth Male Special -150cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gerits Jef
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghijsens Lisa
Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghijsens Lisa
Junior Female Special
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghijsens Lisa
Junior Tul 1° Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Marien Faye
Youth Female Special -150cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Marien Faye
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Metten Rube
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Metten Rube
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Meulemeester Esther
Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Meulemeester Esther
Senior Tul 3° Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sergeant Ruben
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sergeant Ruben
Senior Male Special
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sergeant Ruben
Senior Tul 3-1° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanbets Cara
Kids Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanbets Cara
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vandermeiren Vince
Kids Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vandervaren Milan
Kids Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Craenenbroeck Mike
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Craenenbroeck Mike
Junior Male Special
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Craenenbroeck Mike
Junior Tul 6-4° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Lierde Tabitha
Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Lierde Tabitha
Junior Tul 1° Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbraeken Kilan
Youth Male Special -150cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbraeken Kilan
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbraeken Mattiz
Youth Male Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbraeken Mattiz
Youth Male Special -150cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbraeken Mattiz
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 53 Total athletes 22
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Gillard Morgane
Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gillard Morgane
Senior Tul 3-1° Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 6-3° Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nolet Julia
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nolet Julia
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanslembrouck Ilse
Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanslembrouck Ilse
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hoeck Erik
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Csorba Cintia
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Jambé Qori
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Martinez Laurent Gabriel
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Martinez Laurent Gabriel
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Martinez Vermeire Juan
Senior Tul 1° Dan
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mgroyan Hovhannes
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Robert Emeline
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Taylor Nicolas
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Mouret Laura
Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mouret Laura
Senior Tul 1° Dan
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Musca Andreea
Senior Tul 4-6° Dan
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Walraeve Leen
Senior Tul 1° Dan
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Kitek(Kitek)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Cibulevsky Robert
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goudantov Bers
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goudantov Ruslan
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 10-7° Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goudantov Ruslan
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL)
Krivoruchenko Sasha
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nasimov Ilan
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 10-7° Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL)
Passygin Alexander
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 10-7° Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
Koryo(KRY)
BELGIUM (BEL)
De Visscher Gregor
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 10-7° Kup
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Visscher Gregor
Senior Male Special
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Visscher Gregor
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Visscher Gregor
Veteran Male Sparring
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
Elma Yasar
Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Patrick(Crevecoeur)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Ashoori Rahm ali
Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ashoori Rahm ali
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA KEVIN
Youth Male Sparring +170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA KEVIN
Youth Male Special +150cm
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA KEVIN
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA TERENCE
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA TERENCE
Senior Male Special
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHERRADI ALIYA
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHERRADI ALIYA
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Cres Marius
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Cres Marius
Youth Male Special -150cm
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Cres Marius
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CREVECOEUR ENYA
Youth Female Sparring -130cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CREVECOEUR ENYA
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Crevecoeur Patrick
Veteran Male Sparring
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Danneau Antoine
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Danneau Antoine
Junior Male Special
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Danneau Antoine
Junior Tul 3-1° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DAUCHOT DAVID
Youth Male Sparring -130cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DAUCHOT DAVID
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DELHAYE ARTHUR
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DELHAYE ARTHUR
Junior Tul 1° Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
LAMRAGHI JONATHAN
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
LAMRAGHI JONATHAN
Senior Male Special
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
LAMRAGHI JONATHAN
Senior Tul 3-1° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Soeur Noa
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Soeur Noa
Youth Male Special -150cm
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Soeur Noa
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
TOBAC AMBRE
Youth Female Sparring -130cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
TOBAC AMBRE
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Walizada Nisar
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Walizada Nisar
Junior Tul 8-7° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 14
Red Force(Red Force)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Bruggeman Helena
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Chhatralia Manish
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Dirven Marlene
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Elazzouzi Tarek
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mango Maguy
Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mango Maguy
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mbala Alyssa
Senior Female Sparring -50Kg 10-7° Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nlongue Ondoa Florian
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nlongue Ondoa Florian
Senior Male Special
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Storaci Enrico
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Teskrat Feriel
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 9
Samjok-O(Sjk)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Akajouaa Souleyman
Youth Male Sparring -130cm 6-3° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Akajouaa Souleyman
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Beaussart Henri
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Beaussart Henri
Youth Male Special -150cm
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Beaussart Henri
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Debowska Zuzanna
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Debowska Zuzanna
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Declairfayt Fiona
Senior Tul 6-4° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gilson Pierric
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gilson Pierric
Youth Male Special +150cm
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gilson Pierric
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nickels Adam
Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 6-3° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nikolchova Liliana
Junior Tul 6-4° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pala Matteo
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pirotte Cecile
Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pirotte Cecile
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Scavezzoni Isaure
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vertroost Nicolas
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 10-7° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vertroost Nicolas
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vertroost Yoenn
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vertroost Yoenn
Youth Male Special -150cm
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vertroost Yoenn
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 12
Seung Academy(Seung)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Blomme Cis
Youth Male Sparring -130cm 6-3° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Charlet Thor
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Deceuninck Mathis
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Deleu Nakara
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Deleu Nakara
Youth Male Special +150cm
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Deleu Nakara
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Rijke Merel
Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Rijke Merel
Junior Female Special
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Rijke Merel
Junior Tul 1° Dan
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pollefeyt Margaux
Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pollefeyt Margaux
Junior Tul 2° Dan
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pollefeyt Morgane
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Poppe Emma
Kids Sparring
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Poppe Emma
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Preys Matteo
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Preys Matteo
Junior Male Special
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Preys Matteo
Junior Tul 1° Dan
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vandenbussche Bas
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vandenbussche Bas
Youth Male Special -150cm
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vandenbussche Bas
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbeke Sébastien
Kids Sparring
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbeke Sébastien
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verschaete Darline
Senior Tul 3-1° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 12
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Bennani Rayan
Youth Male Sparring +170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bennani Rayan
Youth Male Special +150cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bennani Rayan
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Benzaâza Yacine
Kids Sparring
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Benzaâza Yacine
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boyens Maximilien
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boyens Maximilien
Senior Male Special
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boyens Maximilien
Senior Tul 3-1° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Capa Helin
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Capa Helin
Youth Female Special -150cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Capa Helin
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Capa Lara
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Capa Lara
Youth Female Special -150cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Capa Lara
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Houari Enes
Youth Male Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Houari Enes
Youth Male Special -150cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Houari Enes
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Houari Ines
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Houari Ines
Youth Female Special +150cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Houari Ines
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Farhat Ziad
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Farhat Ziad
Junior Male Special
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Farhat Ziad
Junior Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghaebi Alkmini
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghaebi Alkmini
Youth Female Special -150cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghaebi Alkmini
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Godfriand Anaïs
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Godfriand Anaïs
Youth Female Special -150cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Godfriand Anaïs
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gottiti Willem
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gottiti Willem
Youth Male Special +150cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gottiti Willem
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gottiti Wolf
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gottiti Wolf
Junior Male Special
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gottiti Wolf
Junior Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hebberecht Jan
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hebberecht Jan
Senior Male Special
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hebberecht Jan
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Issainov Deni
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Issainov Deni
Youth Male Special +150cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Issainov Deni
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Khajou Sakina
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Khajou Sakina
Senior Female Special
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Khajou Sakina
Senior Tul 6-4° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kourtesi Angeliki
Junior Female Sparring +65Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kourtesi Angeliki
Junior Tul 6-4° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kourtesi Theodoros
Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kourtesi Theodoros
Junior Male Special
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kourtesi Theodoros
Junior Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Moenaert Rosalie
Junior Female Special
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Moenaert Rosalie
Junior Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Moenaert Rosalie
Senior Female Sparring -50Kg 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pilpiszys Przemek
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pilpiszys Przemek
Youth Male Special -150cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pilpiszys Przemek
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rinchinov Altan
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rinchinov Altan
Junior Male Special
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rinchinov Altan
Junior Tul 6-4° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Schuddinck Rune
Junior Male Special
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Schuddinck Rune
Junior Tul 3-1° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Schuddinck Rune
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Souna Souley Mohamed
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Souna Souley Mohamed
Youth Male Special +150cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Souna Souley Mohamed
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Souna Souley Nadira
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Souna Souley Nadira
Youth Female Special -150cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Souna Souley Nadira
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Souna Souley Samira
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Souna Souley Samira
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tudare Isra
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tudare Lauisa
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tudare Shahid
Kids Sparring
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tudare Shahid
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wauters Bo
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wauters Bo
Youth Female Special -150cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wauters Bo
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 76 Total athletes 28
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Bunneghem Stiene
Junior Tul 3-1° Kup
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
Colyns Jarno
Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hendrickx Sienna
Junior Tul 3-1° Kup
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kindermans Moken
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rogier Merel
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Asselt Xena
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wittevrongel Sinne
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs )
BELGIUM (BEL)
Besonhe Brieuc
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Besonhé Corentin
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Besonhé Corentin
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdoulahi Paepe
Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 10-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdoulahi Paepe
Junior Tul 8-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Belligh Chiara
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boghaert Pieter
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
branteghem Dilara
Kids Sparring
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Claus Thomas
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Colman Eli
Youth Male Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Colman Eli
Youth Male Special -150cm
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Colman Eli
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Coysman Vannessa
Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Debudt Athan
Youth Male Special -150cm
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Debudt Athan
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Debudt Tobe
Kids Sparring
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Bisschop koen
Senior Tul 6-4° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Bleye Colin
Kids Sparring
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Neve Gudrun
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Vliegher emmo
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Vliegher emmo
Junior Tul 3-1° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Wilde Timur
Kids Sparring
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ediev Davud
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 6-3° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ediev Davud
Junior Male Special
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ediev Davud
Junior Tul 6-4° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Hmoud Driss
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Hmoud Driss
Junior Male Special
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Hmoud Driss
Junior Tul 3-1° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Er Furkan
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Er Furkan
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Er Yade
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geleleens ZOE
Youth Female Special -150cm
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geleleens ZOE
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Harif Tawid
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Harif Tawid
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hoja amelie
Youth Female Special -150cm
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Keppler Hallaert Ragnar
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
keppler Hallaert Runa
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Keppler Hallaert Tyra
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Maes Glenn
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Op De Beek Amon
Youth Male Special -150cm
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sadikaj Syart
Kids Sparring
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Schockaert David
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 10-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Schockaert David
Senior Male Special
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Schockaert David
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanhoutte Miguel
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanhoutte Miguel
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanhoutte Miguel
Veteran Male Sparring
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hauwermeiren Amber
Kids Sparring
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Rossem Noor
Junior Female Sparring -60KG 6-3° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Rossem Noor
Junior Female Special
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Rossem Noor
Junior Tul 3-1° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbanck Eva
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vermeire thorre
Kids Sparring
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Versijpt Nikolai
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vincke Axel
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vincke Axel
Youth Male Special +150cm
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vincke Axel
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wojsznis Faith
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wojsznis Faith
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 57 Total athletes 36
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Brandt Dylan
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Chiru Alexandra
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Chiru Alexandra
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Farissi Anouar
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Farissi Anouar
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Janssens Jaron
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 10-7° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tavernier Benjamin
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 6-3° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tavernier Benjamin
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Thienpondt Kenny
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 6-3° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Thienpondt Kenny
Senior Tul 6-4° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Den Berghe Mike
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Den Berghe Mike
Veteran Male Sparring
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Den Berghe Milan
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Den Berghe Milan
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 8
TKD Grant(GRA)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Grant Ronald
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup
TKD Grant(GRA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Grant Ronald
Senior Tul 6-4° Kup
TKD Grant(GRA), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Connacht Taekwon-Do(CTKDS)
IRELAND (IRL)
Besliu Alexia
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Connacht Taekwon-Do(CTKDS), IRELAND (IRL)
Besliu Alexia
Youth Female Special -150cm
Connacht Taekwon-Do(CTKDS), IRELAND (IRL)
Besliu Alexia
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Connacht Taekwon-Do(CTKDS), IRELAND (IRL)
Besliu Steven
Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 6-3° Kup
Connacht Taekwon-Do(CTKDS), IRELAND (IRL)
Besliu Steven
Junior Male Special
Connacht Taekwon-Do(CTKDS), IRELAND (IRL)
Besliu Steven
Junior Tul 6-4° Kup
Connacht Taekwon-Do(CTKDS), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS)
IRELAND (IRL)
Barret Luke
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS), IRELAND (IRL)
Barret Luke
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS), IRELAND (IRL)
Barret Noah
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS), IRELAND (IRL)
Barret Noah
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS), IRELAND (IRL)
Blake Emmet
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS), IRELAND (IRL)
Blake Emmet
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS), IRELAND (IRL)
Ho Tiffany
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS), IRELAND (IRL)
Ho Tiffany
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS), IRELAND (IRL)
McCarthy Seán
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS), IRELAND (IRL)
McCarthy Seán
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS), IRELAND (IRL)
Mohan Vishnu
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS), IRELAND (IRL)
Mohan Vishnu
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS), IRELAND (IRL)
Nosov Daniel
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS), IRELAND (IRL)
Nosov Daniel
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS), IRELAND (IRL)
Nosova Anastasia
Junior Female Sparring -60KG 6-3° Kup
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS), IRELAND (IRL)
Nosova Anastasia
Junior Tul 6-4° Kup
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS), IRELAND (IRL)
Rubenis Max
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS), IRELAND (IRL)
Rubenis Max
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS), IRELAND (IRL)
Walsh Sam
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS), IRELAND (IRL)
Walsh Sam
Junior Male Special
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS), IRELAND (IRL)
Walsh Sam
Junior Tul 2° Dan
Grand Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools(GMDTS), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 10
Inspiration Taekwon-Do(Ins Tkd)
IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzpatrick Aishling
Junior Female Sparring +65Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Inspiration Taekwon-Do(Ins Tkd), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzpatrick Aishling
Junior Female Special
Inspiration Taekwon-Do(Ins Tkd), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzpatrick Aishling
Junior Tul 3-1° Kup
Inspiration Taekwon-Do(Ins Tkd), IRELAND (IRL)
Shaw jason
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Inspiration Taekwon-Do(Ins Tkd), IRELAND (IRL)
Shaw Joey
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Inspiration Taekwon-Do(Ins Tkd), IRELAND (IRL)
Shaw Joey
Youth Male Special +150cm
Inspiration Taekwon-Do(Ins Tkd), IRELAND (IRL)
Shaw Joey
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup
Inspiration Taekwon-Do(Ins Tkd), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD)
IRELAND (IRL)
Cojocaru David
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Cojocaru David
Youth Male Special -150cm
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Cojocaru David
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Convery Joshua
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Convery Joshua
Youth Male Special -150cm
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Convery Joshua
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Crook Stephen
Junior Tul 2° Dan
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Crook Stephen
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Crook Stephen
Senior Male Special
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Galvin Adam
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Galvin Adam
Youth Male Special -150cm
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Galvin Adam
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Galvin Ella
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Galvin Ella
Youth Female Special -150cm
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Galvin Ella
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
McNeill Eric
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
McNeill Eric
Youth Male Special -150cm
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
McNeill Eric
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup
Kildare TKD ITA[2](KTKD[2]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 6
North-East Taekwon-Do(North-East TKD)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bergin Nicola
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
North-East Taekwon-Do(North-East TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Bergin Nicola
Senior Tul 4-6° Dan
North-East Taekwon-Do(North-East TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Carey Amy
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
North-East Taekwon-Do(North-East TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Carey Amy
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup
North-East Taekwon-Do(North-East TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Brigid
Youth Female Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup
North-East Taekwon-Do(North-East TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Brigid
Youth Female Special -150cm
North-East Taekwon-Do(North-East TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Brigid
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
North-East Taekwon-Do(North-East TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Rachel
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
North-East Taekwon-Do(North-East TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Rachel
Youth Female Special -150cm
North-East Taekwon-Do(North-East TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Rachel
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
North-East Taekwon-Do(North-East TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Sinkevica Anete
Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
North-East Taekwon-Do(North-East TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Sinkevica Anete
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
North-East Taekwon-Do(North-East TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Tamsone Keita
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
North-East Taekwon-Do(North-East TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Tamsone Keita
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
North-East Taekwon-Do(North-East TKD), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 6
Portarlington ITA(Portarlington ITA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Elson Kate
Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Portarlington ITA(Portarlington ITA), IRELAND (IRL)
Elson Kate
Junior Tul 1° Dan
Portarlington ITA(Portarlington ITA), IRELAND (IRL)
McGurrell Gayle
Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Portarlington ITA(Portarlington ITA), IRELAND (IRL)
McGurrell Gayle
Senior Tul 3-1° Kup
Portarlington ITA(Portarlington ITA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sahaidac Igor
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Portarlington ITA(Portarlington ITA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sahaidac Igor
Senior Tul 3-1° Kup
Portarlington ITA(Portarlington ITA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sahaidac Veniamin
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Portarlington ITA(Portarlington ITA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sahaidac Veniamin
Youth Male Special +150cm
Portarlington ITA(Portarlington ITA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sahaidac Veniamin
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup
Portarlington ITA(Portarlington ITA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden)
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Bellefroid Gaia Sofia
Youth Female Special -150cm
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Bellefroid Gaia Sofia
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Bellefroid Michael
Senior Male Special
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Bellefroid Michael
Senior Tul 6-4° Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Krahwinkel Alicia
Youth Female Special -150cm
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Krahwinkel Alicia
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Krahwinkel Jelka
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Krahwinkel Johannes
Senior Male Special
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Krahwinkel Johannes
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Krahwinkel Sophie
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Schmitz Sylvie
Senior Tul 3-1° Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Viktor Anne Sophie
Junior Tul 3-1° Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Viktor Raphael
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup
taekwon-do norden[1](taekwondonorden[1]), LUXEMBOURG (LUX): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 9
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Flinsenberg Kjell
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Flinsenberg Kjell
Youth Male Special +150cm
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Flinsenberg Kjell
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gubbels Maartje
Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gubbels Maartje
Senior Female Special
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gubbels Maartje
Senior Tul 3° Dan
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ter Burg Jersey
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ter Burg Jersey
Youth Female Special -150cm
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ter Burg Jersey
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ter Burg Sydney
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ter Burg Sydney
Youth Female Special +150cm
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ter Burg Sydney
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tobisch Christian
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tobisch Christian
Junior Male Special
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tobisch Christian
Junior Tul 6-4° Kup
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tobisch Lucas
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tobisch Lucas
Youth Male Special -150cm
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tobisch Lucas
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 6
Ohdokwan(ODK)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sliva Martina
Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sliva Martina
Junior Tul 1° Dan
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Stofbergen Ben
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Stofbergen Ben
Senior Male Special
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Watering Joey
Junior Tul 1° Dan
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Abbaspoor Abbas
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 6-3° Kup
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Abbaspoor Abbas
Senior Tul 6-4° Kup
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Diba Sara
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Diba Sara
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hekkers Simon
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Heus Silke
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Heus Silke
Youth Female Special -150cm
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Heus Silke
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Karatzias Ilias
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Karatzias Ilias
Youth Male Special -150cm
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Karatzias Ilias
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kayden
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kayden
Youth Male Special +150cm
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kayden
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kenya
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kenya
Youth Female Special -150cm
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kenya
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tentua Quinayah
Junior Female Sparring -60KG 6-3° Kup
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tentua Quinayah
Junior Female Special
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tentua Quinayah
Junior Tul 3-1° Kup
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Santen Maddox
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Santen Maddox
Youth Male Special +150cm
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Santen Maddox
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup!
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 9
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meijerink Jesper
Junior Tul 3-1° Kup
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schoots Tessa
Senior Tul 1° Dan
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Versteeg Jochem
Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 6-3° Kup
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Versteeg Jochem
Junior Tul 1° Dan
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Versteeg Lucas
Junior Tul 1° Dan
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vrijens Tosca
Junior Tul 1° Dan
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Teams: 28 Total entries: 481 Total athletes: 245
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-02 23:41:44 CEST +02:00)